Les clubs

Bonjour , sur cette liste actualisée au 28 mai 2019 , vous trouverez l’adresse des 16 clubs du département .


ASSOCIATION BADMINTON CLUB SAINT-NAZAIRE (ABCSN) – Saint-Nazaire   
9 rue du Chasselat – 66140 SAINT-NAZAIRE
franckpera.10@gmail.com
Président : Franck PERA

BAGES BADMINTON CLUB (BBC) – Bages 
c/o L. CERVANTES – 65 bis rue des Eglantiers – 66670 BAGES
Port : 06 28 71 73 03
bbc.secretaire@gmail.com  – Site http://www.b-b-c.fr
Président : Lionel CERVANTES

BADMINTON CLUB ESTAGEL FENOUILLEDES (BCEF) – ESTAGEL
10 place Arago  – 66310 – ESTAGEL
Port : 06.71.29.94.66
breheret.mickael@neuf.fr
Président : Mickael BREHERET

BADMINTON DU LAC DE VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO (BLVR) – Villeneuve de la RaHo
10 avenue des genévriers
66180 – VILLENEUVE-DE-LA-RAHO
laureen.creton@gmail.com
Présidente : Laureen CRETON

BADMINTON SAINT ESTEVE (BSE66) – Saint-Estève 
c/o  Olivier MENU – 37 boulevard du Canigou – 66240 SAINT ESTEVE
04 68 92 21 38
olivier-menu@orange.fr – Site : http://bse66.free.fr
Président : Oliver MENU

CLUB BADMINTON CANET 66 (CBC 66) – Canet-en-Roussillon 
c/o Tony HACHEZ – 24 rue Gabriel Henric – 66140 CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Port : 06 32 39 43 69
clubbadcanet66@gmail.com – Site  http://www.badminton-canet.com
Président : Tony HACHEZ

CERDAGNE BADMINTON ESTAVAR (CBE) – Estavar 
Mairie d’Estavar – Place Sainte-Julia – 66800 ESTAVAR
tassart.v@gmail.com
Présidente : Vincent TASSART

CABESTANY OLYMPIQUE CULTUREL BADMINTON (COCB) – Cabestany 
3 avenue Marcel Carbonel 66330 Cabestany
Port : 06 13 45 28 91
bad66cabestany@gmail.com
Président : Colette OUDART

FONT ROMEU BADMINTON (FRB) – Font-Romeu-Odeillo-Via 
c/o C. DEMBOURG – 10 Route des Artigues – 66210 BOLQUERE
Port: 06 45 30 18 79
lionel.dembourg@wanadoo.fr
Président : DEMBOURG LIONEL

JOYEUSE PLUME DES ASPRES (JPA) – Thuir 
MJC – 1 rue Pierre Semard – 66300 THUIR
Port: 06 63 48 39 97
chalumeau.landry@gmail.com
Présidente : Landry CHALUMEAU

LA PLUME TOULOUGIENNE (LPT) – Toulouges 
3 rue Julien Panchot – 66350 TOULOUGES
Tèl : 07-66-07-32-14
Mail : badtoulouges@gmail.com – Site : www.lpt66.fr
Présidente : Paméla MASSE

LE VOLANT SALANQUAIS (LVS) – Torreilles / St Laurent
33 lot les tuileries 66440 TORREILLES
lvs66440.bad@gmail.com site : www.lvsbad66.com
Président : Lionel LASZLOFFY

PRADES BADMINTON (PB) – Prades 
18 rue de la roseraie 66500 Prades
Tél :
pradesbadminton66@gmail.com     Site : http://pradesbadminton.super-h.fr/
Président : PARENT Alain

PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON BADMINTON (PRB) – Perpignan 
6 rue nature 66000 Perpignan
Port : 06 69 25 60 55
perpibad@yahoo.fr – Site : http://www.perpibad.fr
Président : Thomas HIDALGO

SAINT CYPRIEN BADMINTON (SCB) – Saint Cyprien 
10 impasse Ountal 66750 Saint-Cyprien
04 68 21 34 18 et 06 24 74 00 95
scbad66@gmail.com
Présidente : Laurence VASSEUR

LE VOLANT DES ALBERES (VDA) – Argelès-sur-Mer 
c/o Fayza ZIOUECHE – 16 avenue du Tech – 66700 ARGELES SUR MER
04 68 84 54 28 et 06 86 66 31 10
volant.des.alberes@orange.fr   Site :  http://www.badminton-argeles.fr
Présidente : Fayza ZIOUECHE